Schedule

Memorial Day Weekend Schedule (May 27-29)

TimeLore StageGazeboAntaresRavenwoodStreets
10:00Forge Demo
10:15
10:30Enchanted Realms
10:45Enchanted Realms
11:00
11:15Jeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
11:30Jeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
11:45 opt_alt

Cannon Demo
12:00Cannon Demo
12:15Her Majesty's Minstrel Circle
12:30Her Majesty's Minstrel Circle
12:45
1:00
1:15
1:30Enchanted Realms
1:45Enchanted Realms
2:00
2:15Parade
2:30Parade
2:45
3:00Commedia Dell'Arte
3:15Commedia Dell'Arte
3:30
3:45
4:00Commedia Dell'Arte opt_alt

Archery Tournament
4:15Commedia Dell'ArteArchery Tournament
4:30
4:45
5:00Beer with the Baron
5:15Enchanted Realms
5:30Enchanted Realms
5:45
6:00Commedia Dell'Arte
6:15Commedia Dell'Arte
6:30Drum Out
6:45Drum Out
7:00
TimeBluff StageWood StageChapstandStreets
10:00
10:15Gypsy Magic Show
10:30Gypsy Magic Show
10:45
11:00Thomas Wood Pyro JugglerMcCoulin Baking Demo
11:15Commedia Dell'ArteThomas Wood Pyro Juggler
11:30Commedia Dell'Arte
11:45 opt_alt

Cannon Demo
12:00Cannon Demo
12:15A Fool and His Family
12:30A Fool and His Family
12:45
1:00Jeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
1:15Jeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
1:30Gypsy Magic Show
1:45Gypsy Magic Show
2:00
2:15Parade
2:30Parade
2:45
3:00A Fool and His Family
3:15A Fool and His Family
3:30Thomas Wood Pyro Juggler
3:45Thomas Wood Pyro Juggler
4:00A Fool and His Family
4:!5A Fool and His Family
4:30
4:45
5:00Commedia Dell'ArteJeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
5:!5Commedia Dell'ArteJeffrey Daymont - Comedy Juggler
5:30Common Chaps Story Time
5:45Gypsy Magic ShowCommon Chaps Story Time
6:00Gypsy Magic Show
6:15Thomas Wood Pyro Juggler
6:30Thomas Wood Pyro JugglerDrum Out
6:45Drum Out
7:00
TimeArenaVillage StageSt. Martin'sStreets
10:30The Captain's Savvy Singalong Crew
10:45The Captain's Savvy Singalong Crew
11:00
11:15Santiago Musket Demo
11:30Santiago Musket Demo
11:45 opt_alt

Cannon Demo
12:00Cannon Demo
12:15
12:30 opt_alt

THE DREAD CREW OF ODDWOOD
12:45THE DREAD CREW OF ODDWOOD
1:00 opt_alt

Joust
1:15Joust
1:30
1:45Crymsyn Wolfe Horse Demo
2:00Crymsyn Wolfe Horse Demo
2:15Battle PageantParade
2:30Battle PageantParade
2:45
3:00Whore Show
3:15Whore Show
3:30
3:45
4:00 opt_alt

Joust
4:15Joust
4:30
4:45 opt_alt

THE DREAD CREW OF ODDWOOD
5:00THE DREAD CREW OF ODDWOOD
5:15
5:30The Captain's Savvy Singalong Crew
5:45The Captain's Savvy Singalong Crew
6:00
6:15
6:30Drum Out
6:45Drum Out
7:00
TimeWalnut StageBorder HorseGerman CampStreets
10:45 opt_alt

No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
11:00No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
11:15
11:30
11:45 opt_alt

Cannon Demo
12:00Armor DemonstrationCannon Demo
12:15 opt_alt

Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
Armor Demonstration
12:30Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
12:45
1:00
1:15
1:30 opt_alt

No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
1:45No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
2:00
2:15Parade
2:30Parade
2:45
3:00 opt_alt

Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
3:15Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
3:30
3:45
4:00
4:15
4:30
4:45
5:00 opt_alt

No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
5:15No Parchment Needed Improv Troupe
5:30German Gaming
5:45German Gaming
6:00 opt_alt

Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
6:15Cutthroat Reef Pirate Band
6:30Drum Out
6:45Drum Out
7:00